-->
Hobby Mixed Liga 2 / Saison: 2015
Pl. | Mannschaft | Punkte | Sätze | Ballpunkte |
---|
1 | SSV Germania Wpt.1 | 26:6 | 34:14 | 1156:831 |
2 | SSV Germania Wpt.3 | 22:10 | 31:17 | 1256:972 |
3 | Arrenberger TV 1883 | 20:12 | 32:16 | 1254:887 |
4 | TSV Solingen a.d. H. | 20:12 | 29:19 | 1269:881 |
5 | CVJM Beckacker | 16:16 | 23:25 | 1210:1027 |
6 | SF Dönberg | 14:18 | 24:24 | 1185:984 |
7 | SSV Germania Wpt.4 | 14:18 | 20:28 | 1151:1009 |
8 | BSG BARMER GEK | 12:20 | 21:27 | 1144:974 |
9 | Viktoria Bredtchen | 0:32 | 2:46 | 176:2236 |
Tag | Spiel | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | Ergebnis |
---|
1 | 1 | Arrenberger TV 1883 | TSV Solingen a.d. H. | 2:1 (20:25/25:17/25:21) |
1 | 2 | CVJM Beckacker | Arrenberger TV 1883 | 1:2 (25:14/23:25/15:25) |
1 | 3 | CVJM Beckacker | TSV Solingen a.d. H. | 1:2 (25:23/15:25/22:25) |
1 | 4 | BSG BARMER GEK | SSV Germania Wpt.1 | 1:2 (15:25/25:18/14:25) |
1 | 5 | SF Dönberg | BSG BARMER GEK | 2:1 (25:22/14:25/25:14) |
1 | 6 | SF Dönberg | SSV Germania Wpt.1 | 0:3 (9:25/20:25/10:25) |
1 | 7 | SSV Germania Wpt.4 | Viktoria Bredtchen | 3:0 (25:11/25:12/25:18) |
1 | 8 | SSV Germania Wpt.3 | SSV Germania Wpt.4 | 3:0 (25:15/25:20/25:23) |
1 | 9 | SSV Germania Wpt.3 | Viktoria Bredtchen | 3:0 (25:7/25:6/25:12) |
2 | 10 | SF Dönberg | SSV Germania Wpt.3 | 1:2 (25:11/22:25/19:25) |
2 | 11 | Arrenberger TV 1883 | SF Dönberg | 2:1 (25:22/25:10/23:25) |
2 | 12 | Arrenberger TV 1883 | SSV Germania Wpt.3 | 1:2 (20:25/24:26/25:15) |
2 | 13 | CVJM Beckacker | SSV Germania Wpt.4 | 1:2 (23:25/25:19/20:25) |
2 | 14 | SSV Germania Wpt.1 | CVJM Beckacker | 2:1 (25:18/22:25/25:22) |
2 | 15 | SSV Germania Wpt.1 | SSV Germania Wpt.4 | 3:0 (26:24/25:16/25:23) |
2 | 16 | TSV Solingen a.d. H. | Viktoria Bredtchen | 3:0 (25:0/25:0/25:0) |
2 | 17 | BSG BARMER GEK | TSV Solingen a.d. H. | 1:2 (13:25/26:24/11:25) |
2 | 18 | BSG BARMER GEK | Viktoria Bredtchen | 3:0 (25:0/25:0/25:0) |
3 | 19 | CVJM Beckacker | SF Dönberg | 2:1 (25:22/23:25/25:19) |
3 | 20 | Viktoria Bredtchen | CVJM Beckacker | 1:2 (13:25/17:25/25:20) |
3 | 21 | Viktoria Bredtchen | SF Dönberg | 1:2 (25:16/12:25/18:25) |
3 | 22 | BSG BARMER GEK | Arrenberger TV 1883 | 2:1 (25:19/24:26/25:21) |
3 | 23 | SSV Germania Wpt.4 | BSG BARMER GEK | 3:0 (25:14/25:17/28:26) |
3 | 24 | SSV Germania Wpt.4 | Arrenberger TV 1883 | 2:1 (25:16/25:23/20:25) |
3 | 25 | SSV Germania Wpt.1 | SSV Germania Wpt.3 | 3:0 (25:17/25:19/25:12) |
3 | 26 | TSV Solingen a.d. H. | SSV Germania Wpt.1 | 2:1 (13:25/25:20/25:20) |
3 | 27 | TSV Solingen a.d. H. | SSV Germania Wpt.3 | 2:1 (25:20/17:25/26:24) |
4 | 28 | SSV Germania Wpt.3 | BSG BARMER GEK | 0:3 (22:25/21:25/24:26) |
4 | 29 | CVJM Beckacker | SSV Germania Wpt.3 | 1:2 (22:25/13:25/25:22) |
4 | 30 | CVJM Beckacker | BSG BARMER GEK | 3:0 (26:24/25:12/25:21) |
4 | 31 | Arrenberger TV 1883 | SSV Germania Wpt.1 | 1:2 (25:20/15:25/12:25) |
4 | 32 | Viktoria Bredtchen | Arrenberger TV 1883 | 0:3 (0:25/0:25/0:25) |
4 | 33 | Viktoria Bredtchen | SSV Germania Wpt.1 | 0:3 (0:25/0:25/0:25) |
4 | 34 | SF Dönberg | SSV Germania Wpt.4 | 2:1 (16:25/25:19/25:23) |
4 | 35 | TSV Solingen a.d. H. | SF Dönberg | 2:1 (25:18/14:25/25:18) |
4 | 36 | TSV Solingen a.d. H. | SSV Germania Wpt.4 | 3:0 (25:14/25:15/25:22) |
5 | 37 | TSV Solingen a.d. H. | CVJM Beckacker | 1:2 (20:25/25:17/23:25) |
5 | 38 | Arrenberger TV 1883 | TSV Solingen a.d. H. | 3:0 (26:24/25:22/25:21) |
5 | 39 | Arrenberger TV 1883 | CVJM Beckacker | 3:0 (25:17/25:13/25:23) |
5 | 40 | SSV Germania Wpt.1 | SF Dönberg | 2:1 (26:24/23:25/25:19) |
5 | 41 | BSG BARMER GEK | SSV Germania Wpt.1 | 1:2 (25:21/24:26/11:25) |
5 | 42 | BSG BARMER GEK | SF Dönberg | 2:1 (25:21/12:25/25:11) |
5 | 43 | Viktoria Bredtchen | SSV Germania Wpt.3 | 0:3 (0:75/0:75/0:75) |
5 | 44 | SSV Germania Wpt.4 | Viktoria Bredtchen | 3:0 (75:0/75:0/75:0) |
5 | 45 | SSV Germania Wpt.4 | SSV Germania Wpt.3 | 2:1 (25:19/18:25/25:18) |
6 | 46 | SF Dönberg | Arrenberger TV 1883 | 1:2 (25:19/24:26/21:25) |
6 | 47 | SSV Germania Wpt.3 | SF Dönberg | 3:0 (25:17/25:17/25:21) |
6 | 48 | SSV Germania Wpt.3 | Arrenberger TV 1883 | 2:1 (25:22/25:23/12:25) |
6 | 49 | SSV Germania Wpt.4 | SSV Germania Wpt.1 | 0:3 (15:25/15:25/14:25) |
6 | 50 | CVJM Beckacker | SSV Germania Wpt.4 | 2:1 (25:23/25:18/13:25) |
6 | 51 | CVJM Beckacker | SSV Germania Wpt.1 | 2:1 (26:24/11:25/25:21) |
6 | 52 | TSV Solingen a.d. H. | BSG BARMER GEK | 2:1 (21:25/25:18/25:16) |
6 | 53 | Viktoria Bredtchen | TSV Solingen a.d. H. | 0:3 (0:75/0:75/0:75) |
6 | 54 | Viktoria Bredtchen | BSG BARMER GEK | 0:3 (0:75/0:75/0:75) |
7 | 55 | Viktoria Bredtchen | CVJM Beckacker | 0:3 (0:75/0:75/0:75) |
7 | 56 | SF Dönberg | Viktoria Bredtchen | 3:0 (75:0/75:0/75:0) |
7 | 57 | SF Dönberg | CVJM Beckacker | 3:0 (25:22/25:22/25:13) |
7 | 58 | BSG BARMER GEK | SSV Germania Wpt.4 | 0:3 (19:25/23:25/19:25) |
7 | 59 | Arrenberger TV 1883 | BSG BARMER GEK | 3:0 (25:21/25:16/25:13) |
7 | 60 | Arrenberger TV 1883 | SSV Germania Wpt.4 | 3:0 (25:19/25:15/26:24) |
7 | 61 | SSV Germania Wpt.3 | TSV Solingen a.d. H. | 2:1 (25:22/16:25/25:21) |
7 | 62 | SSV Germania Wpt.1 | SSV Germania Wpt.3 | 0:3 (38:40/19:25/21:25) |
7 | 63 | SSV Germania Wpt.1 | TSV Solingen a.d. H. | 2:1 (22:25/25:23/25:21) |
8 | 64 | SSV Germania Wpt.3 | CVJM Beckacker | 3:0 (25:21/29:27/29:27) |
8 | 65 | BSG BARMER GEK | SSV Germania Wpt.3 | 2:1 (25:16/11:25/25:19) |
8 | 66 | BSG BARMER GEK | CVJM Beckacker | 1:2 (21:25/16:25/25:21) |
8 | 67 | Viktoria Bredtchen | Arrenberger TV 1883 | 0:3 (0:75/0:75/0:75) |
8 | 68 | SSV Germania Wpt.1 | Viktoria Bredtchen | 3:0 (25:0/25:0/25:0) |
8 | 69 | SSV Germania Wpt.1 | Arrenberger TV 1883 | 2:1 (25:10/14:25/25:19) |
8 | 70 | SSV Germania Wpt.4 | TSV Solingen a.d. H. | 0:3 (12:25/15:25/11:25) |
8 | 71 | SF Dönberg | SSV Germania Wpt.4 | 3:0 (25:14/25:13/25:19) |
8 | 72 | SF Dönberg | TSV Solingen a.d. H. | 2:1 (25:22/25:22/25:27) |
Spieltag 1 (12.09.2015 / 15:00) |
---|
TH Langerfeld, Heinnrich-Böll-Str. 240, 42277 Wuppertal |
Spiel |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Saetze |
1 |
Arrenberger TV 1883 |
TSV Solingen a.d. H. |
2:1 |
2 |
CVJM Beckacker |
Arrenberger TV 1883 |
1:2 |
3 |
CVJM Beckacker |
TSV Solingen a.d. H. |
1:2 |
Spieltag 1 (13.09.2015 / 11:00) |
---|
TH Am Dönberg 44/46, Wuppertal |
Spiel |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Saetze |
4 |
BSG BARMER GEK |
SSV Germania Wpt.1 |
1:2 |
5 |
SF Dönberg |
BSG BARMER GEK |
2:1 |
6 |
SF Dönberg |
SSV Germania Wpt.1 |
0:3 |
Spieltag 1 (12.09.2015 / 15:00) |
---|
TH Reichsgrafenstraße 34/38 - neu |
Spiel |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Saetze |
7 |
SSV Germania Wpt.4 |
Viktoria Bredtchen |
3:0 |
8 |
SSV Germania Wpt.3 |
SSV Germania Wpt.4 |
3:0 |
9 |
SSV Germania Wpt.3 |
Viktoria Bredtchen |
3:0 |
Spieltag 2 (25.10.2015 / 14:45) |
---|
TH Königshöherweg 7 - 42217 Wuppertal |
Spiel |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Saetze |
10 |
SF Dönberg |
SSV Germania Wpt.3 |
1:2 |
11 |
Arrenberger TV 1883 |
SF Dönberg |
2:1 |
12 |
Arrenberger TV 1883 |
SSV Germania Wpt.3 |
1:2 |
Spieltag 2 (27.09.2015 / 11:00) |
---|
TH Reichsgrafenstraße 34/38 - neu |
Spiel |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Saetze |
13 |
CVJM Beckacker |
SSV Germania Wpt.4 |
1:2 |
14 |
SSV Germania Wpt.1 |
CVJM Beckacker |
2:1 |
15 |
SSV Germania Wpt.1 |
SSV Germania Wpt.4 |
3:0 |
Spieltag 2 (26.09.2015 / 15:00) |
---|
TH Hammesberger Weg 26, 42289 Wuppertal |
Spiel |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Saetze |
16 |
TSV Solingen a.d. H. |
Viktoria Bredtchen |
3:0 |
17 |
BSG BARMER GEK |
TSV Solingen a.d. H. |
1:2 |
18 |
BSG BARMER GEK |
Viktoria Bredtchen |
3:0 |
Spieltag 3 (07.11.2015 / 15:00) |
---|
TH Florian-Geyerstr., Wuppertal-Vohwinkel |
Spiel |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Saetze |
19 |
CVJM Beckacker |
SF Dönberg |
2:1 |
20 |
Viktoria Bredtchen |
CVJM Beckacker |
1:2 |
21 |
Viktoria Bredtchen |
SF Dönberg |
1:2 |
Spieltag 3 (07.11.2015 / 15:00) |
---|
TH Reichsgrafenstraße 34/38 - neu |
Spiel |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Saetze |
22 |
BSG BARMER GEK |
Arrenberger TV 1883 |
2:1 |
23 |
SSV Germania Wpt.4 |
BSG BARMER GEK |
3:0 |
24 |
SSV Germania Wpt.4 |
Arrenberger TV 1883 |
2:1 |
Spieltag 3 (09.01.2016) |
---|
TH Kanalstr., Solingen |
Spiel |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Saetze |
25 |
SSV Germania Wpt.1 |
SSV Germania Wpt.3 |
3:0 |
26 |
TSV Solingen a.d. H. |
SSV Germania Wpt.1 |
2:1 |
27 |
TSV Solingen a.d. H. |
SSV Germania Wpt.3 |
2:1 |
Spieltag 4 (05.12.2015 / 15:00) |
---|
TH Langerfeld, Heinnrich-Böll-Str. 240, 42277 Wuppertal |
Spiel |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Saetze |
28 |
SSV Germania Wpt.3 |
BSG BARMER GEK |
0:3 |
29 |
CVJM Beckacker |
SSV Germania Wpt.3 |
1:2 |
30 |
CVJM Beckacker |
BSG BARMER GEK |
3:0 |
Spieltag 4 (05.12.2015 / 15:00) |
---|
TH Nathratherstr., Wuppertal-Vohwinkel |
Spiel |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Saetze |
32 |
Viktoria Bredtchen |
Arrenberger TV 1883 |
0:3 |
33 |
Viktoria Bredtchen |
SSV Germania Wpt.1 |
0:3 |
Spieltag 4 (05.12.2015 / 15:00) |
---|
TH Kanalstr., Solingen |
Spiel |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Saetze |
34 |
SF Dönberg |
SSV Germania Wpt.4 |
2:1 |
35 |
TSV Solingen a.d. H. |
SF Dönberg |
2:1 |
36 |
TSV Solingen a.d. H. |
SSV Germania Wpt.4 |
3:0 |
Spieltag 4 (16.12.2015 / 20:00) |
---|
TH Königshöherweg 7 - 42217 Wuppertal |
Spiel |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Saetze |
31 |
Arrenberger TV 1883 |
SSV Germania Wpt.1 |
1:2 |
Spieltag 5 (31.01.2016 / 14:45) |
---|
TH Königshöherweg 7 - 42217 Wuppertal |
Spiel |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Saetze |
37 |
TSV Solingen a.d. H. |
CVJM Beckacker |
1:2 |
38 |
Arrenberger TV 1883 |
TSV Solingen a.d. H. |
3:0 |
39 |
Arrenberger TV 1883 |
CVJM Beckacker |
3:0 |
Spieltag 5 (30.01.2015 / 15:00) |
---|
TH Hammesberger Weg 26, 42289 Wuppertal |
Spiel |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Saetze |
40 |
SSV Germania Wpt.1 |
SF Dönberg |
2:1 |
41 |
BSG BARMER GEK |
SSV Germania Wpt.1 |
1:2 |
42 |
BSG BARMER GEK |
SF Dönberg |
2:1 |
Spieltag 5 (30.01.2016 / 15:00) |
---|
TH Reichsgrafenstraße 34/38 - neu |
Spiel |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Saetze |
43 |
Viktoria Bredtchen |
SSV Germania Wpt.3 |
0:3 |
44 |
SSV Germania Wpt.4 |
Viktoria Bredtchen |
3:0 |
45 |
SSV Germania Wpt.4 |
SSV Germania Wpt.3 |
2:1 |
Spieltag 6 (13.02.2016 / 15:00) |
---|
TH Reichsgrafenstraße 34/38 - neu |
Spiel |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Saetze |
46 |
SF Dönberg |
Arrenberger TV 1883 |
1:2 |
47 |
SSV Germania Wpt.3 |
SF Dönberg |
3:0 |
48 |
SSV Germania Wpt.3 |
Arrenberger TV 1883 |
2:1 |
Spieltag 6 (16.04.2016 / 15:00) |
---|
TH Langerfeld, Heinnrich-Böll-Str. 240, 42277 Wuppertal |
Spiel |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Saetze |
49 |
SSV Germania Wpt.4 |
SSV Germania Wpt.1 |
0:3 |
50 |
CVJM Beckacker |
SSV Germania Wpt.4 |
2:1 |
51 |
CVJM Beckacker |
SSV Germania Wpt.1 |
2:1 |
Spieltag 6 (13.02.2016 / 15:00) |
---|
TH Nathratherstr., Wuppertal-Vohwinkel |
Spiel |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Saetze |
52 |
TSV Solingen a.d. H. |
BSG BARMER GEK |
2:1 |
53 |
Viktoria Bredtchen |
TSV Solingen a.d. H. |
0:3 |
54 |
Viktoria Bredtchen |
BSG BARMER GEK |
0:3 |
Spieltag 7 (13.03.2016 / 11:00) |
---|
TH Am Dönberg 44/46, Wuppertal |
Spiel |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Saetze |
55 |
Viktoria Bredtchen |
CVJM Beckacker |
0:3 |
56 |
SF Dönberg |
Viktoria Bredtchen |
3:0 |
57 |
SF Dönberg |
CVJM Beckacker |
3:0 |
Spieltag 7 (13.03.2016 / 14:45) |
---|
TH Königshöherweg 7 - 42217 Wuppertal |
Spiel |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Saetze |
58 |
BSG BARMER GEK |
SSV Germania Wpt.4 |
0:3 |
60 |
Arrenberger TV 1883 |
SSV Germania Wpt.4 |
3:0 |
Spieltag 7 (12.03.2015 / 15:00) |
---|
TH Reichsgrafenstraße 34/38 - neu |
Spiel |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Saetze |
61 |
SSV Germania Wpt.3 |
TSV Solingen a.d. H. |
2:1 |
62 |
SSV Germania Wpt.1 |
SSV Germania Wpt.3 |
0:3 |
63 |
SSV Germania Wpt.1 |
TSV Solingen a.d. H. |
2:1 |
Spieltag 7 (06.04.2016) |
---|
TH Königshöherweg 7 - 42217 Wuppertal |
Spiel |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Saetze |
59 |
Arrenberger TV 1883 |
BSG BARMER GEK |
3:0 |
Spieltag 8 (23.04.2015/ 15:00) |
---|
TH Hammesberger Weg 26, 42289 Wuppertal |
Spiel |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Saetze |
64 |
SSV Germania Wpt.3 |
CVJM Beckacker |
3:0 |
65 |
BSG BARMER GEK |
SSV Germania Wpt.3 |
2:1 |
66 |
BSG BARMER GEK |
CVJM Beckacker |
1:2 |
Spieltag 8 (23.04.2016 / 15:00) |
---|
TH Reichsgrafenstraße 34/38 - neu |
Spiel |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Saetze |
67 |
Viktoria Bredtchen |
Arrenberger TV 1883 |
0:3 |
68 |
SSV Germania Wpt.1 |
Viktoria Bredtchen |
3:0 |
Spieltag 8 (24.04.2016 / 11:00) |
---|
TH Am Dönberg 44/46, Wuppertal |
Spiel |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Saetze |
70 |
SSV Germania Wpt.4 |
TSV Solingen a.d. H. |
0:3 |
71 |
SF Dönberg |
SSV Germania Wpt.4 |
3:0 |
72 |
SF Dönberg |
TSV Solingen a.d. H. |
2:1 |
Spieltag 8 (20.04.2016 / 15:00) |
---|
TH Reichsgrafenstraße 34/38 - neu |
Spiel |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Saetze |
69 |
SSV Germania Wpt.1 |
Arrenberger TV 1883 |
2:1 |